Lane edge
Allies & enemies
Rank








All ranks
Patch 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | LucianMid | Mid | 39.2% | -8.4 | 1,241 | 38.5%–42.7% | ||
| 2 | EzrealSupport | Support | 38.6% | -7.7 | 577 | 38.4%–44.2% | ||
| 3 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 39.9% | -7.7 | 1,119 | 39.1%–43.6% | ||
| 4 | EzrealMid | Mid | 41.3% | -7.0 | 1,760 | 40.2%–43.9% | ||
| 5 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 40.4% | -7.0 | 863 | 39.6%–44.5% | ||
| 6 | CaitlynTop | Top | 40.6% | -6.9 | 900 | 39.6%–44.5% | ||
| 7 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 41.1% | -6.8 | 1,235 | 40.1%–44.4% | ||
| 8 | AsheSupport | Support | 42.0% | -6.7 | 3,864 | 41.0%–43.6% | ||
| 9 | TwitchSupport | Support | 41.1% | -6.7 | 1,106 | 40.1%–44.6% | ||
| 10 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 41.3% | -6.0 | 673 | 40.3%–45.8% | ||
| 11 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 41.4% | -5.7 | 592 | 40.4%–46.2% | ||
| 12 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 42.3% | -5.5 | 856 | 41.1%–46.1% | ||
| 13 | CorkiMid | Mid | 41.8% | -5.4 | 619 | 40.7%–46.4% | ||
| 14 | VarusMid | Mid | 42.4% | -5.4 | 908 | 41.1%–46.0% | ||
| 15 | RengarTop | Top | 42.3% | -5.2 | 709 | 41.1%–46.5% | ||
| 16 | ShacoTop | Top | 42.5% | -5.1 | 750 | 41.3%–46.5% | ||
| 17 | MelSupport | Support | 43.9% | -5.0 | 5,770 | 43.0%–45.1% | ||
| 18 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 43.9% | -4.7 | 2,511 | 42.7%–45.9% | ||
| 19 | TristanaTop | Top | 43.2% | -4.6 | 766 | 41.8%–47.0% | ||
| 20 | SmolderMid | Mid | 44.0% | -4.5 | 1,885 | 42.7%–46.3% | ||
| 21 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 44.5% | -4.5 | 12,368 | 43.8%–45.3% | ||
| 22 | SmolderTop | Top | 43.9% | -4.4 | 1,182 | 42.5%–46.8% | ||
| 23 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 44.4% | -4.4 | 2,871 | 43.2%–46.2% | ||
| 24 | RyzeMid | Mid | 44.6% | -4.3 | 6,724 | 43.8%–45.7% | ||
| 25 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 43.7% | -4.2 | 767 | 42.2%–47.4% | ||
| 26 | CamilleSupport | Support | 44.7% | -4.2 | 5,893 | 43.8%–45.9% | ||
| 27 | AsheMid | Mid | 43.8% | -4.1 | 706 | 42.2%–47.6% | ||
| 28 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 44.2% | -4.1 | 1,171 | 42.7%–47.1% | ||
| 29 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 43.9% | -4.0 | 684 | 42.3%–47.8% | ||
| 30 | AhriSupport | Support | 43.5% | -4.0 | 515 | 42.0%–48.1% | ||
| 31 | OriannaMid | Mid | 45.0% | -4.0 | 9,713 | 44.2%–45.9% | ||
| 32 | JayceMid | Mid | 44.8% | -3.8 | 1,582 | 43.3%–47.2% | ||
| 33 | MelMid | Mid | 45.2% | -3.7 | 14,767 | 44.6%–46.0% | ||
| 34 | AsheTop | Top | 44.4% | -3.7 | 780 | 42.7%–47.9% | ||
| 35 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 44.2% | -3.7 | 636 | 42.5%–48.2% | ||
| 36 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 44.7% | -3.7 | 1,063 | 43.1%–47.7% | ||
| 37 | TwitchMid | Mid | 44.5% | -3.6 | 768 | 42.8%–48.1% | ||
| 38 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 44.9% | -3.6 | 1,159 | 43.3%–47.7% | ||
| 39 | SettSupport | Support | 44.9% | -3.5 | 1,097 | 43.3%–47.8% | ||
| 40 | VolibearMid | Mid | 45.1% | -3.4 | 1,299 | 43.5%–47.7% | ||
| 41 | TristanaMid | Mid | 45.4% | -3.3 | 2,387 | 44.1%–47.3% | ||
| 42 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 45.6% | -3.3 | 7,910 | 44.8%–46.6% | ||
| 43 | K'SanteTop | Top | 45.6% | -3.3 | 8,561 | 44.9%–46.6% | ||
| 44 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 45.6% | -3.2 | 3,032 | 44.4%–47.3% | ||
| 45 | CorkiTop | Top | 45.3% | -3.2 | 1,191 | 43.7%–48.1% | ||
| 46 | BardSupport | Support | 45.8% | -3.1 | 7,246 | 45.0%–46.9% | ||
| 47 | AzirMid | Mid | 45.8% | -3.1 | 5,748 | 44.9%–47.0% | ||
| 48 | YorickJungle | Jungle | 44.7% | -3.1 | 523 | 42.9%–49.0% | ||
| 49 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 45.5% | -3.1 | 1,504 | 44.0%–47.9% | ||
| 50 | SyndraSupport | Support | 44.9% | -3.0 | 512 | 43.0%–49.1% | ||
| 51 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 45.0% | -2.9 | 540 | 43.1%–49.1% | ||
| 52 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 45.5% | -2.9 | 829 | 43.6%–48.7% | ||
| 53 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 46.1% | -2.8 | 4,504 | 45.0%–47.4% | ||
| 54 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 46.2% | -2.8 | 8,071 | 45.3%–47.1% | ||
| 55 | ShenSupport | Support | 46.1% | -2.7 | 3,496 | 44.9%–47.6% | ||
| 56 | PantheonSupport | Support | 46.3% | -2.7 | 17,888 | 45.7%–46.9% | ||
| 57 | KaynTop | Top | 46.0% | -2.7 | 1,713 | 44.4%–48.2% | ||
| 58 | ShacoSupport | Support | 46.2% | -2.7 | 3,748 | 45.1%–47.7% | ||
| 59 | LissandraSupport | Support | 45.6% | -2.6 | 653 | 43.6%–49.2% | ||
| 60 | QuinnMid | Mid | 45.9% | -2.6 | 952 | 44.0%–48.9% | ||
| 61 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 46.4% | -2.5 | 3,553 | 45.2%–47.8% | ||
| 62 | RumbleTop | Top | 46.4% | -2.5 | 4,639 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 63 | JayceTop | Top | 46.5% | -2.5 | 10,828 | 45.7%–47.3% | ||
| 64 | ZoeSupport | Support | 46.3% | -2.5 | 1,887 | 44.7%–48.3% | ||
| 65 | VayneTop | Top | 46.4% | -2.5 | 5,607 | 45.5%–47.6% | ||
| 66 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 46.5% | -2.5 | 12,371 | 45.8%–47.3% | ||
| 67 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 46.5% | -2.4 | 2,736 | 45.1%–48.1% | ||
| 68 | GragasSupport | Support | 46.0% | -2.4 | 750 | 44.0%–49.3% | ||
| 69 | AnnieSupport | Support | 46.1% | -2.4 | 919 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 70 | Master YiTop | Top | 46.5% | -2.4 | 2,282 | 45.0%–48.3% | ||
| 71 | Lee SinTop | Top | 46.0% | -2.3 | 617 | 43.9%–49.6% | ||
| 72 | NeekoSupport | Support | 46.7% | -2.3 | 5,902 | 45.7%–47.8% | ||
| 73 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 46.7% | -2.3 | 8,095 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 74 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 46.8% | -2.2 | 32,123 | 46.4%–47.3% | ||
| 75 | DariusTop | Top | 46.9% | -2.2 | 28,292 | 46.4%–47.4% | ||
| 76 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 46.6% | -2.2 | 1,782 | 45.0%–48.7% | ||
| 77 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 46.4% | -2.1 | 862 | 44.4%–49.4% | ||
| 78 | YorickMid | Mid | 46.3% | -2.1 | 627 | 44.1%–49.8% | ||
| 79 | GnarTop | Top | 47.0% | -2.0 | 10,257 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 80 | AkshanMid | Mid | 47.0% | -2.0 | 6,273 | 46.0%–48.1% | ||
| 81 | YuumiSupport | Support | 47.2% | -1.8 | 14,990 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 82 | AniviaSupport | Support | 46.9% | -1.8 | 1,453 | 45.2%–49.2% | ||
| 83 | SylasSupport | Support | 47.1% | -1.8 | 3,825 | 45.9%–48.5% | ||
| 84 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 47.2% | -1.8 | 16,494 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 85 | JhinMid | Mid | 46.8% | -1.8 | 806 | 44.6%–49.8% | ||
| 86 | UdyrTop | Top | 47.1% | -1.8 | 1,655 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 87 | IreliaMid | Mid | 47.4% | -1.6 | 10,495 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 88 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 47.1% | -1.5 | 754 | 44.8%–50.1% | ||
| 89 | ZacSupport | Support | 47.2% | -1.5 | 913 | 45.1%–50.0% | ||
| 90 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 47.0% | -1.5 | 589 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 91 | RyzeTop | Top | 47.3% | -1.5 | 1,523 | 45.6%–49.5% | ||
| 92 | SionMid | Mid | 47.3% | -1.5 | 1,422 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 93 | DianaTop | Top | 47.0% | -1.5 | 574 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 94 | SionSupport | Support | 47.3% | -1.5 | 1,007 | 45.2%–49.9% | ||
| 95 | ZedMid | Mid | 47.6% | -1.5 | 27,534 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 96 | GalioTop | Top | 47.3% | -1.4 | 964 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 97 | ViJungle | Jungle | 47.6% | -1.4 | 14,478 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 98 | QuinnTop | Top | 47.5% | -1.4 | 3,462 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 99 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 47.6% | -1.4 | 21,896 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 100 | QiyanaTop | Top | 47.1% | -1.4 | 541 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 101 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 47.6% | -1.3 | 3,094 | 46.3%–49.1% | ||
| 102 | KatarinaTop | Top | 47.3% | -1.3 | 586 | 44.8%–50.6% | ||
| 103 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 47.7% | -1.3 | 22,312 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 104 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 47.7% | -1.3 | 4,759 | 46.6%–48.9% | ||
| 105 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 47.7% | -1.3 | 9,080 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 106 | LuluSupport | Support | 47.8% | -1.3 | 21,354 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 107 | SwainSupport | Support | 47.8% | -1.3 | 16,541 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 108 | VarusTop | Top | 47.7% | -1.2 | 3,064 | 46.4%–49.2% | ||
| 109 | SylasMid | Mid | 47.8% | -1.2 | 22,564 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 110 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 47.8% | -1.2 | 7,146 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 111 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 47.8% | -1.2 | 3,306 | 46.4%–49.2% | ||
| 112 | BriarTop | Top | 47.7% | -1.1 | 1,195 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 113 | RakanSupport | Support | 47.9% | -1.1 | 7,394 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 114 | AmbessaTop | Top | 47.9% | -1.1 | 8,329 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 115 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 47.9% | -1.1 | 10,026 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 116 | YasuoTop | Top | 47.9% | -1.1 | 14,057 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 117 | RivenTop | Top | 47.9% | -1.1 | 7,090 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 118 | AkaliMid | Mid | 47.9% | -1.1 | 22,670 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 119 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 47.7% | -1.1 | 972 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 120 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 47.9% | -1.1 | 4,629 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 121 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 47.9% | -1.1 | 7,460 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 122 | VladimirTop | Top | 47.9% | -1.0 | 4,439 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 123 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 48.0% | -1.0 | 8,091 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 124 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 48.0% | -0.9 | 3,060 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 125 | VeigarSupport | Support | 48.0% | -0.9 | 2,378 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 126 | PantheonTop | Top | 48.1% | -0.9 | 9,977 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 127 | SeraphineMid | Mid | 47.9% | -0.9 | 735 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 128 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 48.1% | -0.9 | 32,816 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 129 | Nunu & WillumpMid | Mid | 47.9% | -0.9 | 689 | 45.4%–50.9% | ||
| 130 | JhinTop | Top | 47.9% | -0.8 | 653 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 131 | TalonMid | Mid | 48.2% | -0.8 | 4,510 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 132 | IreliaTop | Top | 48.2% | -0.8 | 14,251 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 133 | GangplankMid | Mid | 48.2% | -0.8 | 1,464 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 134 | BriarMid | Mid | 48.1% | -0.8 | 919 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 135 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 48.3% | -0.8 | 15,818 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 136 | KarmaSupport | Support | 48.3% | -0.7 | 14,195 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 137 | NaafiriTop | Top | 48.2% | -0.7 | 1,161 | 46.1%–50.6% | ||
| 138 | YasuoMid | Mid | 48.4% | -0.6 | 40,902 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 139 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 48.4% | -0.6 | 20,868 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 140 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 48.4% | -0.6 | 7,071 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 141 | CamilleTop | Top | 48.4% | -0.6 | 9,778 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 142 | PykeSupport | Support | 48.4% | -0.6 | 33,805 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 143 | WukongTop | Top | 48.4% | -0.6 | 3,020 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 144 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 48.5% | -0.6 | 19,800 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 145 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 48.3% | -0.5 | 555 | 45.5%–51.5% | ||
| 146 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 48.5% | -0.5 | 2,390 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 147 | YorickTop | Top | 48.5% | -0.5 | 14,355 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 148 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 48.5% | -0.5 | 4,114 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 149 | SylasTop | Top | 48.5% | -0.5 | 3,224 | 47.1%–49.9% | ||
| 150 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 48.6% | -0.5 | 36,069 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 151 | FioraTop | Top | 48.6% | -0.5 | 14,158 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 152 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 48.5% | -0.5 | 2,339 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 153 | KarthusMid | Mid | 48.4% | -0.5 | 675 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 154 | AatroxTop | Top | 48.6% | -0.4 | 17,217 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 155 | AkaliTop | Top | 48.6% | -0.4 | 8,921 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 156 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 48.6% | -0.4 | 15,728 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 157 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 48.6% | -0.4 | 24,761 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 158 | PantheonMid | Mid | 48.6% | -0.4 | 3,375 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 159 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 48.5% | -0.4 | 604 | 45.7%–51.5% | ||
| 160 | YoneMid | Mid | 48.7% | -0.4 | 34,193 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 161 | PoppySupport | Support | 48.7% | -0.4 | 5,376 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 162 | AkshanTop | Top | 48.5% | -0.3 | 517 | 45.6%–51.8% | ||
| 163 | SionTop | Top | 48.7% | -0.3 | 9,113 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 164 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 48.7% | -0.3 | 1,226 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 165 | LockeTop | Top | 48.7% | -0.3 | 912 | 46.3%–51.2% | ||
| 166 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 48.7% | -0.3 | 1,316 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 167 | SennaSupport | Support | 48.7% | -0.3 | 13,754 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 168 | LockeMid | Mid | 48.8% | -0.3 | 21,783 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 169 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 48.8% | -0.2 | 22,288 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 170 | PoppyTop | Top | 48.8% | -0.2 | 2,491 | 47.2%–50.4% | ||
| 171 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 48.8% | -0.2 | 6,771 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 172 | ZaahenTop | Top | 48.8% | -0.2 | 8,138 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 173 | NautilusSupport | Support | 48.8% | -0.2 | 53,719 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 174 | JaxTop | Top | 48.8% | -0.2 | 20,590 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 175 | BraumSupport | Support | 48.8% | -0.2 | 12,069 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 176 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 48.8% | -0.2 | 2,554 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 177 | TrundleTop | Top | 48.8% | -0.2 | 8,602 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 178 | RenektonTop | Top | 48.8% | -0.2 | 16,884 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 179 | KennenTop | Top | 48.9% | -0.1 | 6,383 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 180 | OlafTop | Top | 48.9% | -0.1 | 8,903 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 181 | TeemoSupport | Support | 49.0% | -0.1 | 2,957 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 182 | YoneTop | Top | 49.0% | -0.1 | 31,427 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 183 | ZoeMid | Mid | 49.0% | 0.0 | 8,989 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 184 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 49.0% | 0.0 | 682 | 46.2%–51.8% | ||
| 185 | VolibearTop | Top | 49.0% | 0.0 | 19,258 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 186 | ZyraSupport | Support | 49.0% | 0.0 | 10,348 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 187 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 49.0% | 0.0 | 7,259 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 188 | GwenTop | Top | 49.0% | 0.0 | 9,449 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 189 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 49.0% | 0.0 | 15,499 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 190 | Master YiJungle | Jungle | 49.1% | 0.0 | 35,284 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 191 | WarwickTop | Top | 49.1% | 0.0 | 5,029 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 192 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 49.1% | 0.0 | 1,314 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 193 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 49.1% | +0.1 | 13,791 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 194 | NasusTop | Top | 49.1% | +0.1 | 20,928 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 195 | MaokaiTop | Top | 49.2% | +0.1 | 1,285 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 196 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 49.2% | +0.2 | 2,175 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 197 | SeraphineSupport | Support | 49.2% | +0.2 | 25,264 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 198 | HweiSupport | Support | 49.2% | +0.2 | 1,862 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 199 | KarmaMid | Mid | 49.3% | +0.2 | 641 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 200 | TeemoMid | Mid | 49.3% | +0.2 | 1,427 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 201 | MorganaSupport | Support | 49.2% | +0.2 | 24,744 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 202 | GalioSupport | Support | 49.3% | +0.2 | 3,099 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 203 | MalzaharTop | Top | 49.3% | +0.3 | 2,886 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 204 | BrandSupport | Support | 49.3% | +0.3 | 12,343 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 205 | GragasTop | Top | 49.4% | +0.3 | 7,191 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 206 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 49.4% | +0.3 | 8,341 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 207 | KennenMid | Mid | 49.4% | +0.3 | 1,536 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 208 | IllaoiTop | Top | 49.4% | +0.3 | 13,827 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 209 | KledTop | Top | 49.4% | +0.3 | 5,406 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 210 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 49.5% | +0.4 | 1,057 | 47.1%–51.7% | ||
| 211 | EliseSupport | Support | 49.5% | +0.4 | 1,828 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 212 | Nunu & WillumpJungle | Jungle | 49.4% | +0.4 | 8,153 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 213 | LuxSupport | Support | 49.4% | +0.4 | 34,211 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 214 | TryndamereTop | Top | 49.4% | +0.4 | 14,462 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 215 | RenektonMid | Mid | 49.5% | +0.4 | 872 | 46.9%–52.0% | ||
| 216 | ZyraMid | Mid | 49.6% | +0.4 | 728 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 217 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 49.5% | +0.4 | 5,453 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 218 | GalioMid | Mid | 49.5% | +0.5 | 11,881 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 219 | GangplankTop | Top | 49.5% | +0.5 | 14,962 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 220 | AniviaMid | Mid | 49.5% | +0.5 | 6,480 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 221 | VeigarMid | Mid | 49.5% | +0.5 | 22,966 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 222 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 49.6% | +0.6 | 7,730 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 223 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 49.6% | +0.6 | 17,983 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 224 | XerathSupport | Support | 49.6% | +0.6 | 8,106 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 225 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 49.7% | +0.6 | 1,487 | 47.6%–51.6% | ||
| 226 | ZedTop | Top | 49.7% | +0.6 | 1,833 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 227 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 49.8% | +0.6 | 608 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 228 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 49.8% | +0.6 | 1,435 | 47.6%–51.7% | ||
| 229 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 49.7% | +0.6 | 2,232 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 230 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 49.7% | +0.6 | 2,415 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 231 | SettTop | Top | 49.7% | +0.7 | 28,283 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 232 | KalistaTop | Top | 49.8% | +0.7 | 1,042 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 233 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 49.7% | +0.7 | 26,188 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 234 | GarenTop | Top | 49.7% | +0.7 | 28,552 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 235 | AhriMid | Mid | 49.8% | +0.7 | 33,995 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 236 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 49.8% | +0.7 | 2,929 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 237 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 49.8% | +0.7 | 8,874 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 238 | FizzMid | Mid | 49.8% | +0.8 | 24,261 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 239 | HweiMid | Mid | 49.8% | +0.8 | 11,578 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 240 | AnnieMid | Mid | 49.8% | +0.8 | 6,898 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 241 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 49.8% | +0.8 | 13,093 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 242 | SyndraMid | Mid | 49.8% | +0.8 | 22,547 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 243 | KayleTop | Top | 49.8% | +0.8 | 10,550 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 244 | DianaMid | Mid | 49.9% | +0.8 | 14,328 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 245 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 49.9% | +0.8 | 3,613 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 246 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 49.9% | +0.8 | 23,861 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 247 | LeonaSupport | Support | 49.9% | +0.9 | 43,119 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 248 | KassadinMid | Mid | 49.9% | +0.9 | 9,465 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 249 | KayleMid | Mid | 50.0% | +0.9 | 1,726 | 48.0%–51.8% | ||
| 250 | AniviaTop | Top | 50.0% | +0.9 | 1,878 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 251 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 49.9% | +0.9 | 9,603 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 252 | RellSupport | Support | 49.9% | +0.9 | 12,709 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 253 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 50.0% | +0.9 | 1,849 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 254 | EkkoTop | Top | 50.2% | +0.9 | 835 | 47.4%–52.5% | ||
| 255 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 50.0% | +0.9 | 4,365 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 256 | BrandMid | Mid | 50.1% | +1.0 | 4,043 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 257 | AlistarSupport | Support | 50.0% | +1.0 | 15,001 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 258 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 50.1% | +1.0 | 3,110 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 259 | VeigarTop | Top | 50.3% | +1.1 | 1,066 | 47.8%–52.4% | ||
| 260 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 50.1% | +1.1 | 13,826 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 261 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 50.2% | +1.1 | 3,560 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 262 | MilioSupport | Support | 50.1% | +1.1 | 15,398 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 263 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 50.1% | +1.1 | 7,041 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 264 | ViktorTop | Top | 50.4% | +1.1 | 923 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 265 | SwainTop | Top | 50.2% | +1.1 | 2,317 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 266 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 50.2% | +1.2 | 3,421 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 267 | NamiSupport | Support | 50.2% | +1.2 | 28,333 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 268 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 50.2% | +1.2 | 4,092 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 269 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 50.2% | +1.2 | 8,529 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 270 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 50.2% | +1.2 | 20,475 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 271 | MorganaTop | Top | 50.6% | +1.2 | 569 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 272 | LissandraMid | Mid | 50.2% | +1.2 | 16,042 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 273 | SwainMid | Mid | 50.3% | +1.2 | 2,915 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 274 | SettMid | Mid | 50.5% | +1.2 | 732 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 275 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 50.2% | +1.2 | 15,711 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 276 | ZileanSupport | Support | 50.3% | +1.2 | 7,190 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 277 | EkkoMid | Mid | 50.3% | +1.2 | 17,159 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 278 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 50.4% | +1.2 | 1,821 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 279 | MorganaMid | Mid | 50.4% | +1.3 | 2,443 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 280 | SejuaniTop | Top | 50.7% | +1.3 | 768 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 281 | KarmaTop | Top | 50.7% | +1.3 | 766 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 282 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 50.5% | +1.3 | 1,491 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 283 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 50.4% | +1.3 | 8,781 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 284 | SorakaSupport | Support | 50.4% | +1.3 | 18,681 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 285 | SionJungle | Jungle | 50.6% | +1.4 | 1,108 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 286 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 50.4% | +1.4 | 29,434 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 287 | ViktorMid | Mid | 50.4% | +1.4 | 24,608 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 288 | UrgotTop | Top | 50.5% | +1.4 | 10,782 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 289 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 50.5% | +1.4 | 12,786 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 290 | RivenMid | Mid | 50.7% | +1.4 | 1,298 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 291 | ShenTop | Top | 50.5% | +1.4 | 11,929 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 292 | SonaSupport | Support | 50.5% | +1.5 | 7,369 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 293 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 50.7% | +1.5 | 1,844 | 48.7%–52.3% | ||
| 294 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 50.5% | +1.5 | 5,684 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 295 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 50.7% | +1.5 | 1,976 | 48.7%–52.3% | ||
| 296 | VexMid | Mid | 50.6% | +1.5 | 15,024 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 297 | AuroraTop | Top | 50.8% | +1.5 | 1,795 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 298 | AuroraMid | Mid | 50.7% | +1.6 | 8,464 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 299 | OrnnTop | Top | 50.7% | +1.7 | 11,247 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 300 | NeekoMid | Mid | 50.9% | +1.7 | 1,441 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 301 | NasusMid | Mid | 50.8% | +1.7 | 4,279 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 302 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 50.9% | +1.7 | 2,310 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 303 | MalphiteTop | Top | 50.8% | +1.7 | 27,214 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 304 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 50.8% | +1.7 | 13,975 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 305 | VladimirMid | Mid | 50.8% | +1.8 | 15,483 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 306 | TeemoTop | Top | 50.8% | +1.8 | 28,167 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 307 | ZileanMid | Mid | 51.3% | +1.8 | 711 | 48.1%–53.6% | ||
| 308 | AmumuSupport | Support | 51.0% | +1.8 | 2,501 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 309 | FizzTop | Top | 51.4% | +1.8 | 671 | 48.1%–53.7% | ||
| 310 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 51.2% | +1.8 | 1,292 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 311 | GragasMid | Mid | 51.1% | +1.8 | 1,738 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 312 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 50.9% | +1.9 | 19,861 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 313 | XerathMid | Mid | 51.0% | +2.0 | 14,954 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 314 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 51.1% | +2.0 | 38,159 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 315 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 51.3% | +2.0 | 1,508 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 316 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 51.2% | +2.1 | 9,150 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 317 | TaricSupport | Support | 51.2% | +2.1 | 4,871 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 318 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 51.3% | +2.2 | 9,482 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 319 | BrandTop | Top | 51.6% | +2.3 | 1,420 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 320 | LuxMid | Mid | 51.3% | +2.3 | 19,122 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 321 | ZacTop | Top | 51.8% | +2.4 | 1,335 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 322 | ThreshSupport | Support | 51.4% | +2.4 | 64,233 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 323 | LissandraTop | Top | 51.8% | +2.4 | 1,503 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 324 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 51.5% | +2.4 | 17,690 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 325 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 51.5% | +2.5 | 24,814 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 326 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 52.3% | +2.5 | 723 | 48.9%–54.3% | ||
| 327 | JannaSupport | Support | 51.7% | +2.7 | 22,639 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 328 | GarenMid | Mid | 52.0% | +2.7 | 1,823 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 329 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 52.1% | +3.0 | 11,257 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 330 | SingedTop | Top | 52.1% | +3.0 | 8,123 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 331 | AhriTop | Top | 52.8% | +3.0 | 830 | 49.5%–54.6% | ||
| 332 | GwenMid | Mid | 52.8% | +3.4 | 1,919 | 50.7%–54.3% | ||
| 333 | SingedMid | Mid | 53.8% | +3.5 | 543 | 49.5%–55.5% | ||
| 334 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 52.8% | +3.5 | 2,250 | 50.9%–54.2% | ||
| 335 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 52.6% | +3.6 | 23,989 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 336 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 53.1% | +3.8 | 3,065 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 337 | ZileanTop | Top | 56.8% | +5.8 | 585 | 51.9%–57.7% |
