Search champions, summoners, or navigate...
Search...
K
Bot
Kai'Sa
Bot · vs Pantheon · Ranked Solo/Duo
Pantheon vs Kai'Sa
Kai'Sa page
Lane edge
Win rate vs Pantheon
50.00%
Lane opponent
Trends
Builds
Counters
Allies & enemies
Runes
Items
Trends
How to play
Bot
All Roles
Top
Jungle
Mid
Bot
Support
Kai'Sa vs Pantheon
Rank
All ranks
Patch 16.
15
16
17
18
19
20
16.19–16.20
Games on Kai'Sa
Any
Any
5+
10+
20+
50+
100+
Gold @ 10:00
Any
Any
≥ +1,000
≥ +500
±500
≤ -500
≤ -1,000
Trends
7d
30d
90d
Daily win rate
Win rate by rank
always all ranks
Win rate by game length
minutes
Win rate by games on Kai'Sa
the learning curve
Win rate vs Pantheon
52.38%
Lane opponent
+2.63 pp
vs Kai'Sa's 49.75%
1,073 games · ±3.0 pp · 16.19–16.20
Lane edge
+2.30 pp
#67 hardest of 86
Daily win rate
33.3% – 66.7%
across 28 days · shaded = 95% range · bounded by the patch filter
Sep 23
Oct 7
Oct 20
50.0%
81.4%
Trends
patch 16.20 vs 16.19
Win rate by rank
always all ranks
100.0%
best at Challenger · 1 games
Win rate by games on Kai'Sa
the learning curve
48.7% → 53.4%
first 1-5 games → 100+ games
Win rate by game length
minutes
100.0%
peaks at 50+ min · lowest 45–50 min 41.2%