Lane edge
Allies & enemies
Rank








All ranks
Patch 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | YasuoSupport | Support | 35.2% | -9.5 | 586 | 35.6%–41.3% | ||
| 2 | EzrealSupport | Support | 38.5% | -8.1 | 1,215 | 37.7%–42.0% | ||
| 3 | EzrealTop | Top | 37.4% | -8.0 | 647 | 37.1%–42.7% | ||
| 4 | TwitchSupport | Support | 39.4% | -7.6 | 1,596 | 38.5%–42.3% | ||
| 5 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 39.7% | -7.3 | 1,625 | 38.7%–42.5% | ||
| 6 | EzrealMid | Mid | 40.0% | -7.3 | 2,526 | 39.1%–42.1% | ||
| 7 | Kai'SaJungle | Jungle | 38.5% | -7.0 | 564 | 38.0%–43.9% | ||
| 8 | MelSupport | Support | 40.9% | -6.9 | 7,515 | 40.1%–42.0% | ||
| 9 | ZedSupport | Support | 38.7% | -6.7 | 530 | 38.2%–44.2% | ||
| 10 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 39.6% | -6.5 | 704 | 38.8%–44.2% | ||
| 11 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 40.8% | -6.4 | 1,955 | 39.7%–43.2% | ||
| 12 | Lee SinMid | Mid | 39.3% | -6.4 | 577 | 38.6%–44.5% | ||
| 13 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 41.3% | -5.8 | 1,582 | 40.2%–44.0% | ||
| 14 | CorkiMid | Mid | 41.2% | -5.7 | 1,155 | 40.0%–44.4% | ||
| 15 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 41.5% | -5.2 | 889 | 40.2%–45.1% | ||
| 16 | MelTop | Top | 40.8% | -5.2 | 544 | 39.7%–45.7% | ||
| 17 | AhriSupport | Support | 41.6% | -4.9 | 695 | 40.3%–45.7% | ||
| 18 | ViSupport | Support | 41.3% | -4.8 | 554 | 40.1%–46.0% | ||
| 19 | CorkiTop | Top | 42.7% | -4.8 | 2,547 | 41.5%–44.6% | ||
| 20 | SmolderMid | Mid | 42.9% | -4.8 | 3,101 | 41.7%–44.6% | ||
| 21 | AsheTop | Top | 42.4% | -4.7 | 1,102 | 41.0%–45.5% | ||
| 22 | RyzeMid | Mid | 43.3% | -4.6 | 11,053 | 42.6%–44.1% | ||
| 23 | AsheSupport | Support | 43.2% | -4.5 | 4,549 | 42.2%–44.6% | ||
| 24 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 42.4% | -4.5 | 856 | 40.9%–46.0% | ||
| 25 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 43.0% | -4.4 | 1,521 | 41.6%–45.5% | ||
| 26 | CamilleSupport | Support | 43.5% | -4.3 | 7,547 | 42.7%–44.5% | ||
| 27 | OriannaMid | Mid | 43.7% | -4.1 | 14,566 | 43.1%–44.4% | ||
| 28 | Nunu & WillumpSupport | Support | 42.2% | -4.1 | 521 | 40.8%–46.8% | ||
| 29 | CaitlynTop | Top | 43.2% | -4.1 | 1,411 | 41.8%–45.8% | ||
| 30 | AsheMid | Mid | 43.0% | -4.0 | 891 | 41.4%–46.4% | ||
| 31 | GravesTop | Top | 42.7% | -4.0 | 672 | 41.1%–46.7% | ||
| 32 | NautilusJungle | Jungle | 42.7% | -3.9 | 590 | 41.1%–46.9% | ||
| 33 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 44.0% | -3.9 | 15,299 | 43.4%–44.7% | ||
| 34 | SeraphineMid | Mid | 43.2% | -3.9 | 869 | 41.5%–46.5% | ||
| 35 | VayneMid | Mid | 42.6% | -3.8 | 516 | 41.1%–47.2% | ||
| 36 | Lee SinTop | Top | 43.5% | -3.7 | 1,047 | 41.9%–46.5% | ||
| 37 | K'SanteTop | Top | 44.2% | -3.7 | 15,251 | 43.6%–44.9% | ||
| 38 | JhinMid | Mid | 43.8% | -3.5 | 1,154 | 42.2%–46.6% | ||
| 39 | ShacoTop | Top | 43.6% | -3.5 | 899 | 41.9%–46.9% | ||
| 40 | JaxSupport | Support | 43.1% | -3.4 | 501 | 41.4%–47.6% | ||
| 41 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 43.8% | -3.4 | 1,000 | 42.1%–46.8% | ||
| 42 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 44.0% | -3.4 | 1,263 | 42.4%–46.7% | ||
| 43 | VarusMid | Mid | 44.1% | -3.4 | 1,339 | 42.5%–46.6% | ||
| 44 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 44.5% | -3.3 | 4,644 | 43.4%–45.8% | ||
| 45 | LockeSupport | Support | 43.5% | -3.3 | 550 | 41.7%–47.6% | ||
| 46 | Master YiTop | Top | 44.5% | -3.3 | 3,348 | 43.3%–46.0% | ||
| 47 | AniviaSupport | Support | 44.3% | -3.2 | 1,691 | 42.8%–46.6% | ||
| 48 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 43.9% | -3.2 | 775 | 42.1%–47.3% | ||
| 49 | AkshanMid | Mid | 44.6% | -3.2 | 7,370 | 43.8%–45.7% | ||
| 50 | SkarnerTop | Top | 43.8% | -3.2 | 653 | 42.0%–47.6% | ||
| 51 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 44.2% | -3.1 | 1,007 | 42.5%–47.2% | ||
| 52 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 44.7% | -3.1 | 6,189 | 43.8%–45.8% | ||
| 53 | LuluSupport | Support | 44.8% | -3.0 | 21,619 | 44.3%–45.4% | ||
| 54 | TristanaMid | Mid | 44.8% | -3.0 | 3,591 | 43.6%–46.2% | ||
| 55 | MelMid | Mid | 45.0% | -2.9 | 20,721 | 44.4%–45.5% | ||
| 56 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 44.6% | -2.9 | 1,420 | 43.0%–47.0% | ||
| 57 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 44.8% | -2.9 | 3,682 | 43.7%–46.3% | ||
| 58 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 44.5% | -2.9 | 1,226 | 42.8%–47.2% | ||
| 59 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 44.9% | -2.9 | 4,765 | 43.9%–46.2% | ||
| 60 | NeekoSupport | Support | 45.0% | -2.9 | 7,070 | 44.1%–46.0% | ||
| 61 | Aurelion SolJungle | Jungle | 44.0% | -2.9 | 552 | 42.1%–48.0% | ||
| 62 | AzirMid | Mid | 45.0% | -2.9 | 8,414 | 44.2%–45.9% | ||
| 63 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 45.0% | -2.8 | 23,821 | 44.5%–45.6% | ||
| 64 | VarusTop | Top | 45.0% | -2.8 | 5,546 | 44.0%–46.2% | ||
| 65 | LockeTop | Top | 44.6% | -2.8 | 1,250 | 42.9%–47.2% | ||
| 66 | QiyanaSupport | Support | 44.0% | -2.8 | 509 | 42.0%–48.2% | ||
| 67 | JayceTop | Top | 45.1% | -2.8 | 20,782 | 44.5%–45.7% | ||
| 68 | VayneTop | Top | 45.1% | -2.8 | 8,970 | 44.3%–46.0% | ||
| 69 | KaynTop | Top | 44.9% | -2.8 | 2,415 | 43.6%–46.8% | ||
| 70 | VeigarSupport | Support | 45.0% | -2.8 | 2,873 | 43.7%–46.6% | ||
| 71 | AatroxMid | Mid | 44.4% | -2.7 | 727 | 42.5%–47.9% | ||
| 72 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 45.2% | -2.7 | 11,064 | 44.5%–46.0% | ||
| 73 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 44.7% | -2.6 | 908 | 42.8%–47.8% | ||
| 74 | QiyanaTop | Top | 44.7% | -2.5 | 694 | 42.7%–48.1% | ||
| 75 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 45.1% | -2.5 | 1,978 | 43.6%–47.2% | ||
| 76 | SmolderTop | Top | 45.1% | -2.5 | 1,883 | 43.6%–47.2% | ||
| 77 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 45.0% | -2.5 | 1,110 | 43.1%–47.7% | ||
| 78 | JaxMid | Mid | 44.6% | -2.5 | 596 | 42.6%–48.4% | ||
| 79 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 45.4% | -2.5 | 12,829 | 44.7%–46.2% | ||
| 80 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 44.9% | -2.4 | 842 | 42.9%–48.0% | ||
| 81 | SettSupport | Support | 45.1% | -2.4 | 1,451 | 43.5%–47.5% | ||
| 82 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 44.8% | -2.4 | 683 | 42.8%–48.3% | ||
| 83 | PantheonSupport | Support | 45.5% | -2.4 | 20,768 | 45.0%–46.1% | ||
| 84 | ViegoMid | Mid | 45.4% | -2.1 | 942 | 43.4%–48.3% | ||
| 85 | RivenTop | Top | 45.8% | -2.0 | 9,676 | 45.1%–46.7% | ||
| 86 | EliseTop | Top | 45.3% | -2.0 | 664 | 43.1%–48.7% | ||
| 87 | KatarinaTop | Top | 45.3% | -2.0 | 644 | 43.1%–48.8% | ||
| 88 | RumbleTop | Top | 45.9% | -1.9 | 7,187 | 45.0%–47.0% | ||
| 89 | SkarnerSupport | Support | 45.3% | -1.9 | 591 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 90 | ViegoTop | Top | 45.5% | -1.9 | 706 | 43.3%–48.7% | ||
| 91 | FizzTop | Top | 45.6% | -1.9 | 905 | 43.6%–48.5% | ||
| 92 | PykeSupport | Support | 46.0% | -1.9 | 30,866 | 45.6%–46.5% | ||
| 93 | MorganaTop | Top | 45.6% | -1.8 | 785 | 43.5%–48.7% | ||
| 94 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 46.1% | -1.8 | 11,099 | 45.4%–46.9% | ||
| 95 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 46.2% | -1.7 | 12,650 | 45.5%–46.9% | ||
| 96 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 46.2% | -1.7 | 30,709 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 97 | VolibearMid | Mid | 45.9% | -1.7 | 1,391 | 44.1%–48.2% | ||
| 98 | TwitchMid | Mid | 45.8% | -1.7 | 840 | 43.7%–48.8% | ||
| 99 | DravenTop | Top | 45.8% | -1.7 | 762 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 100 | DariusTop | Top | 46.2% | -1.7 | 37,845 | 45.8%–46.7% | ||
| 101 | UdyrTop | Top | 46.1% | -1.7 | 2,301 | 44.6%–47.9% | ||
| 102 | ViJungle | Jungle | 46.3% | -1.6 | 21,695 | 45.7%–46.8% | ||
| 103 | TristanaTop | Top | 46.1% | -1.6 | 1,200 | 44.2%–48.5% | ||
| 104 | ZoeSupport | Support | 46.2% | -1.5 | 2,081 | 44.7%–48.1% | ||
| 105 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 46.4% | -1.5 | 9,663 | 45.6%–47.2% | ||
| 106 | YoneJungle | Jungle | 45.9% | -1.5 | 614 | 43.5%–49.3% | ||
| 107 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 46.3% | -1.5 | 2,633 | 44.9%–48.0% | ||
| 108 | ShacoSupport | Support | 46.4% | -1.5 | 4,992 | 45.3%–47.6% | ||
| 109 | JayceMid | Mid | 46.4% | -1.5 | 2,789 | 45.0%–48.0% | ||
| 110 | KarmaMid | Mid | 46.1% | -1.4 | 778 | 43.9%–49.1% | ||
| 111 | KarmaSupport | Support | 46.5% | -1.4 | 15,940 | 45.9%–47.2% | ||
| 112 | SwainSupport | Support | 46.5% | -1.4 | 17,402 | 45.9%–47.2% | ||
| 113 | BardSupport | Support | 46.5% | -1.4 | 8,999 | 45.7%–47.4% | ||
| 114 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 46.6% | -1.3 | 60,723 | 46.2%–46.9% | ||
| 115 | AmbessaTop | Top | 46.6% | -1.3 | 13,185 | 45.9%–47.3% | ||
| 116 | RyzeTop | Top | 46.5% | -1.3 | 2,542 | 45.0%–48.2% | ||
| 117 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 46.6% | -1.3 | 4,803 | 45.4%–47.8% | ||
| 118 | LuxSupport | Support | 46.6% | -1.3 | 39,460 | 46.2%–47.0% | ||
| 119 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 46.5% | -1.3 | 1,840 | 44.8%–48.5% | ||
| 120 | IreliaMid | Mid | 46.6% | -1.3 | 15,389 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 121 | SennaSupport | Support | 46.7% | -1.2 | 25,537 | 46.2%–47.2% | ||
| 122 | SyndraSupport | Support | 46.4% | -1.2 | 714 | 44.0%–49.4% | ||
| 123 | GnarTop | Top | 46.7% | -1.2 | 14,958 | 46.1%–47.4% | ||
| 124 | RammusSupport | Support | 46.3% | -1.2 | 501 | 43.7%–49.9% | ||
| 125 | AkaliMid | Mid | 46.8% | -1.1 | 34,083 | 46.4%–47.2% | ||
| 126 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 46.7% | -1.1 | 1,476 | 44.8%–48.8% | ||
| 127 | ZedMid | Mid | 46.8% | -1.1 | 39,104 | 46.4%–47.2% | ||
| 128 | RumbleMid | Mid | 46.5% | -1.1 | 641 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 129 | GalioMid | Mid | 46.8% | -1.1 | 17,713 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 130 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 46.9% | -1.0 | 27,106 | 46.4%–47.4% | ||
| 131 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 46.9% | -1.0 | 19,339 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 132 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 46.9% | -1.0 | 9,067 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 133 | MorganaSupport | Support | 47.0% | -1.0 | 24,759 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 134 | ZoeMid | Mid | 47.0% | -0.9 | 12,794 | 46.3%–47.7% | ||
| 135 | FizzSupport | Support | 46.7% | -0.9 | 553 | 44.0%–50.0% | ||
| 136 | BriarTop | Top | 46.9% | -0.9 | 1,721 | 45.1%–48.9% | ||
| 137 | TrundleTop | Top | 47.0% | -0.9 | 11,248 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 138 | RakanSupport | Support | 47.0% | -0.9 | 8,038 | 46.1%–47.9% | ||
| 139 | KarmaTop | Top | 46.8% | -0.9 | 880 | 44.5%–49.5% | ||
| 140 | ZyraSupport | Support | 47.0% | -0.9 | 10,674 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 141 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 47.0% | -0.9 | 6,543 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 142 | BrandSupport | Support | 47.0% | -0.9 | 15,427 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 143 | SettJungle | Jungle | 46.8% | -0.9 | 652 | 44.2%–49.9% | ||
| 144 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 47.0% | -0.9 | 17,496 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 145 | SylasMid | Mid | 47.0% | -0.9 | 36,950 | 46.6%–47.5% | ||
| 146 | YasuoTop | Top | 47.0% | -0.9 | 20,949 | 46.5%–47.6% | ||
| 147 | VeigarTop | Top | 46.9% | -0.9 | 1,370 | 45.0%–49.1% | ||
| 148 | ZacTop | Top | 47.0% | -0.9 | 2,001 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 149 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 46.9% | -0.9 | 1,355 | 45.0%–49.1% | ||
| 150 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 47.1% | -0.9 | 29,420 | 46.6%–47.5% | ||
| 151 | ShenSupport | Support | 47.1% | -0.8 | 3,914 | 45.8%–48.4% | ||
| 152 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 47.1% | -0.8 | 5,659 | 46.0%–48.2% | ||
| 153 | Nunu & WillumpMid | Mid | 47.0% | -0.8 | 1,466 | 45.1%–49.1% | ||
| 154 | RengarTop | Top | 47.0% | -0.8 | 1,210 | 45.0%–49.3% | ||
| 155 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 47.2% | -0.8 | 44,813 | 46.8%–47.5% | ||
| 156 | NautilusSupport | Support | 47.2% | -0.8 | 37,421 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 157 | GwenTop | Top | 47.2% | -0.7 | 12,258 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 158 | BrandMid | Mid | 47.2% | -0.7 | 5,447 | 46.1%–48.3% | ||
| 159 | LockeMid | Mid | 47.2% | -0.7 | 29,843 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 160 | AatroxTop | Top | 47.3% | -0.7 | 29,003 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 161 | QuinnTop | Top | 47.2% | -0.7 | 4,408 | 46.1%–48.5% | ||
| 162 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 47.2% | -0.6 | 1,771 | 45.4%–49.1% | ||
| 163 | JhinTop | Top | 47.2% | -0.6 | 1,096 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 164 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 47.3% | -0.6 | 17,918 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 165 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 47.3% | -0.6 | 12,647 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 166 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 47.3% | -0.6 | 6,552 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 167 | QuinnMid | Mid | 47.3% | -0.6 | 1,365 | 45.3%–49.4% | ||
| 168 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 47.4% | -0.5 | 3,989 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 169 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 47.4% | -0.5 | 3,709 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 170 | XerathSupport | Support | 47.4% | -0.5 | 11,601 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 171 | VladimirTop | Top | 47.4% | -0.5 | 5,866 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 172 | AkshanTop | Top | 47.3% | -0.5 | 656 | 44.6%–50.2% | ||
| 173 | BriarMid | Mid | 47.4% | -0.5 | 1,704 | 45.5%–49.3% | ||
| 174 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 47.4% | -0.5 | 2,836 | 45.9%–48.9% | ||
| 175 | DianaTop | Top | 47.3% | -0.5 | 936 | 45.0%–49.9% | ||
| 176 | ZacMid | Mid | 47.3% | -0.5 | 510 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 177 | KayleMid | Mid | 47.4% | -0.5 | 1,998 | 45.7%–49.2% | ||
| 178 | YasuoMid | Mid | 47.5% | -0.5 | 55,431 | 47.1%–47.8% | ||
| 179 | SylasTop | Top | 47.5% | -0.4 | 5,454 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 180 | KalistaTop | Top | 47.5% | -0.4 | 2,111 | 45.8%–49.2% | ||
| 181 | AkaliTop | Top | 47.5% | -0.4 | 13,915 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 182 | Master YiMid | Mid | 47.4% | -0.4 | 736 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 183 | ZacSupport | Support | 47.5% | -0.4 | 1,188 | 45.3%–49.7% | ||
| 184 | ZileanSupport | Support | 47.5% | -0.4 | 7,247 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 185 | GragasSupport | Support | 47.5% | -0.4 | 891 | 45.1%–50.0% | ||
| 186 | TryndamereTop | Top | 47.6% | -0.4 | 19,424 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 187 | YorickTop | Top | 47.6% | -0.3 | 19,948 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 188 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 47.5% | -0.3 | 844 | 45.0%–50.1% | ||
| 189 | SionSupport | Support | 47.5% | -0.3 | 1,058 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 190 | SeraphineSupport | Support | 47.6% | -0.3 | 29,350 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 191 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 47.6% | -0.3 | 3,329 | 46.2%–49.0% | ||
| 192 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 47.6% | -0.3 | 32,150 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 193 | RivenMid | Mid | 47.6% | -0.3 | 1,567 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 194 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 47.6% | -0.3 | 7,184 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 195 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 47.7% | -0.3 | 37,631 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 196 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 47.7% | -0.2 | 3,768 | 46.4%–49.0% | ||
| 197 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 47.7% | -0.2 | 38,659 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 198 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 47.7% | -0.2 | 3,152 | 46.3%–49.1% | ||
| 199 | RumbleJungle | Jungle | 47.6% | -0.2 | 701 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 200 | PantheonTop | Top | 47.7% | -0.2 | 14,073 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 201 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 47.7% | -0.2 | 1,977 | 46.0%–49.5% | ||
| 202 | YorickJungle | Jungle | 47.7% | -0.2 | 667 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 203 | SorakaSupport | Support | 47.7% | -0.2 | 15,660 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 204 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 47.7% | -0.2 | 5,991 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 205 | AuroraTop | Top | 47.7% | -0.2 | 2,225 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 206 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 47.7% | -0.2 | 15,968 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 207 | MalzaharTop | Top | 47.7% | -0.2 | 3,804 | 46.5%–49.0% | ||
| 208 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 47.8% | -0.1 | 11,918 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 209 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 47.8% | -0.1 | 3,659 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 210 | AuroraMid | Mid | 47.8% | -0.1 | 11,634 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 211 | SylasSupport | Support | 47.8% | -0.1 | 6,484 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 212 | ZyraMid | Mid | 47.8% | -0.1 | 1,046 | 45.5%–50.1% | ||
| 213 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 47.8% | -0.1 | 8,693 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 214 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 47.8% | -0.1 | 2,105 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 215 | SejuaniTop | Top | 47.9% | -0.1 | 1,070 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 216 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 47.9% | 0.0 | 12,293 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 217 | AnnieSupport | Support | 47.9% | 0.0 | 1,192 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 218 | Nunu & WillumpJungle | Jungle | 47.9% | 0.0 | 10,079 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 219 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 47.9% | 0.0 | 46,163 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 220 | OlafTop | Top | 47.9% | 0.0 | 12,842 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 221 | JaxTop | Top | 48.0% | 0.0 | 30,156 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 222 | YoneMid | Mid | 48.0% | 0.0 | 47,407 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 223 | Master YiJungle | Jungle | 48.0% | 0.0 | 48,963 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 224 | ShenTop | Top | 48.0% | +0.1 | 14,247 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 225 | GalioTop | Top | 48.0% | +0.1 | 1,350 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 226 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 48.0% | +0.1 | 1,537 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 227 | MaokaiTop | Top | 48.0% | +0.1 | 2,003 | 46.3%–49.8% | ||
| 228 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 48.0% | +0.1 | 10,176 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 229 | BrandTop | Top | 48.0% | +0.1 | 2,358 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 230 | DianaMid | Mid | 48.1% | +0.1 | 19,576 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 231 | SettMid | Mid | 48.1% | +0.1 | 1,229 | 45.9%–50.2% | ||
| 232 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 48.1% | +0.2 | 12,035 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 233 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 48.1% | +0.2 | 8,843 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 234 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 48.1% | +0.2 | 1,660 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 235 | TalonMid | Mid | 48.1% | +0.2 | 7,692 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 236 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 48.2% | +0.2 | 2,751 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 237 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 48.1% | +0.2 | 24,025 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 238 | RenektonTop | Top | 48.2% | +0.2 | 24,979 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 239 | IreliaTop | Top | 48.2% | +0.3 | 21,385 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 240 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 48.2% | +0.3 | 6,912 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 241 | AlistarSupport | Support | 48.2% | +0.3 | 13,979 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 242 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 48.2% | +0.3 | 5,974 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 243 | YoneTop | Top | 48.3% | +0.3 | 47,791 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 244 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 48.3% | +0.4 | 5,882 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 245 | SwainTop | Top | 48.3% | +0.4 | 3,219 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 246 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 48.4% | +0.4 | 1,087 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 247 | HweiSupport | Support | 48.4% | +0.4 | 2,165 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 248 | WarwickTop | Top | 48.3% | +0.4 | 6,845 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 249 | TeemoMid | Mid | 48.4% | +0.4 | 1,922 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 250 | FioraTop | Top | 48.4% | +0.4 | 18,730 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 251 | PoppyTop | Top | 48.4% | +0.4 | 3,737 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 252 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 48.4% | +0.4 | 22,030 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 253 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 48.4% | +0.5 | 27,058 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 254 | VolibearTop | Top | 48.4% | +0.5 | 25,161 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 255 | RellSupport | Support | 48.4% | +0.5 | 10,218 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 256 | GalioSupport | Support | 48.4% | +0.5 | 3,610 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 257 | Vel'KozTop | Top | 48.6% | +0.5 | 603 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 258 | GragasTop | Top | 48.4% | +0.5 | 9,677 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 259 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 48.5% | +0.5 | 2,588 | 46.9%–50.0% | ||
| 260 | NasusTop | Top | 48.5% | +0.5 | 31,925 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 261 | NeekoMid | Mid | 48.5% | +0.5 | 1,836 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 262 | GangplankTop | Top | 48.5% | +0.5 | 21,873 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 263 | EliseSupport | Support | 48.5% | +0.6 | 2,166 | 46.8%–50.2% | ||
| 264 | TeemoSupport | Support | 48.5% | +0.6 | 4,129 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 265 | AhriMid | Mid | 48.5% | +0.6 | 45,712 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 266 | RammusTop | Top | 48.7% | +0.6 | 618 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 267 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 48.5% | +0.6 | 16,843 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 268 | SionTop | Top | 48.5% | +0.6 | 11,860 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 269 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 48.6% | +0.6 | 37,194 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 270 | ZaahenTop | Top | 48.6% | +0.6 | 11,071 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 271 | CamilleTop | Top | 48.6% | +0.6 | 13,914 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 272 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 48.6% | +0.6 | 3,484 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 273 | MorganaMid | Mid | 48.6% | +0.6 | 3,399 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 274 | GragasMid | Mid | 48.6% | +0.7 | 2,159 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 275 | PantheonMid | Mid | 48.6% | +0.7 | 5,373 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 276 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 48.6% | +0.7 | 34,649 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 277 | KennenTop | Top | 48.6% | +0.7 | 9,317 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 278 | AniviaTop | Top | 48.7% | +0.7 | 2,756 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 279 | KayleTop | Top | 48.6% | +0.7 | 11,956 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 280 | IllaoiTop | Top | 48.7% | +0.7 | 18,451 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 281 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 48.7% | +0.7 | 3,881 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 282 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 48.7% | +0.7 | 3,663 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 283 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 48.7% | +0.8 | 32,470 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 284 | UrgotTop | Top | 48.7% | +0.8 | 13,089 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 285 | ZileanMid | Mid | 48.8% | +0.8 | 956 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 286 | VeigarMid | Mid | 48.7% | +0.8 | 27,993 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 287 | LissandraSupport | Support | 48.9% | +0.8 | 750 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 288 | NasusMid | Mid | 48.8% | +0.8 | 7,375 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 289 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 48.8% | +0.9 | 4,380 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 290 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 48.9% | +0.9 | 1,577 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 291 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 48.9% | +0.9 | 3,443 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 292 | KledTop | Top | 48.9% | +0.9 | 7,199 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 293 | KennenMid | Mid | 48.9% | +0.9 | 1,792 | 47.0%–50.7% | ||
| 294 | GarenMid | Mid | 48.9% | +0.9 | 2,590 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 295 | SyndraMid | Mid | 48.9% | +0.9 | 30,968 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 296 | AnnieMid | Mid | 48.9% | +0.9 | 9,141 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 297 | LissandraMid | Mid | 48.9% | +1.0 | 23,657 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 298 | EkkoTop | Top | 49.0% | +1.0 | 1,246 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 299 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 48.9% | +1.0 | 26,668 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 300 | KassadinMid | Mid | 48.9% | +1.0 | 10,969 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 301 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 48.9% | +1.0 | 19,918 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 302 | SionMid | Mid | 49.0% | +1.0 | 2,221 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 303 | AmumuSupport | Support | 49.0% | +1.0 | 2,544 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 304 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 49.0% | +1.0 | 1,826 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 305 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 49.0% | +1.0 | 4,446 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 306 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 49.0% | +1.0 | 9,503 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 307 | VladimirMid | Mid | 49.0% | +1.0 | 19,890 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 308 | NamiSupport | Support | 49.0% | +1.0 | 135,032 | 48.7%–49.2% | ||
| 309 | OrnnTop | Top | 49.0% | +1.1 | 14,304 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 310 | SettTop | Top | 49.0% | +1.1 | 37,233 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 311 | GarenTop | Top | 49.0% | +1.1 | 37,685 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 312 | YorickMid | Mid | 49.2% | +1.1 | 983 | 46.6%–51.4% | ||
| 313 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 49.1% | +1.1 | 3,163 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 314 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 49.1% | +1.2 | 5,440 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 315 | AniviaMid | Mid | 49.1% | +1.2 | 9,499 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 316 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 49.1% | +1.2 | 29,946 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 317 | PoppySupport | Support | 49.1% | +1.2 | 6,378 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 318 | HweiMid | Mid | 49.2% | +1.2 | 15,948 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 319 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 49.3% | +1.3 | 2,927 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 320 | WukongTop | Top | 49.2% | +1.3 | 4,323 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 321 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 49.2% | +1.3 | 16,534 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 322 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 49.2% | +1.3 | 12,649 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 323 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 49.4% | +1.3 | 1,930 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 324 | SwainMid | Mid | 49.3% | +1.3 | 3,782 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 325 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 49.5% | +1.3 | 1,093 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 326 | SonaSupport | Support | 49.3% | +1.3 | 9,988 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 327 | FizzMid | Mid | 49.3% | +1.4 | 32,742 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 328 | LeonaSupport | Support | 49.3% | +1.4 | 33,924 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 329 | MalphiteTop | Top | 49.3% | +1.4 | 38,275 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 330 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 49.4% | +1.4 | 2,403 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 331 | JannaSupport | Support | 49.3% | +1.4 | 13,957 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 332 | ThreshSupport | Support | 49.4% | +1.4 | 52,092 | 49.0%–49.7% | ||
| 333 | GangplankMid | Mid | 49.6% | +1.5 | 1,934 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 334 | ViktorMid | Mid | 49.5% | +1.5 | 39,191 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 335 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 49.6% | +1.6 | 4,066 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 336 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 49.5% | +1.6 | 11,970 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 337 | MilioSupport | Support | 49.5% | +1.6 | 117,524 | 49.3%–49.7% | ||
| 338 | VexMid | Mid | 49.6% | +1.6 | 21,284 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 339 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 49.9% | +1.6 | 853 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 340 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 49.6% | +1.7 | 11,143 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 341 | BraumSupport | Support | 49.6% | +1.7 | 60,915 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 342 | EkkoMid | Mid | 49.6% | +1.7 | 20,351 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 343 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 49.6% | +1.7 | 22,052 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 344 | TeemoTop | Top | 49.6% | +1.7 | 36,206 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 345 | RenektonMid | Mid | 49.9% | +1.7 | 1,515 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 346 | LeBlancTop | Top | 50.3% | +1.8 | 618 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 347 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 49.8% | +1.8 | 10,245 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 348 | AzirTop | Top | 50.4% | +1.9 | 563 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 349 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 50.0% | +1.9 | 1,897 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 350 | GwenMid | Mid | 50.0% | +1.9 | 2,198 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 351 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 50.0% | +2.0 | 2,582 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 352 | TaricSupport | Support | 50.0% | +2.0 | 6,563 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 353 | IvernSupport | Support | 50.6% | +2.0 | 591 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 354 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 49.9% | +2.0 | 22,851 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 355 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 50.0% | +2.1 | 12,116 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 356 | LuxMid | Mid | 50.1% | +2.1 | 25,689 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 357 | XerathMid | Mid | 50.1% | +2.2 | 21,965 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 358 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 50.1% | +2.2 | 23,789 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 359 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 50.3% | +2.3 | 34,282 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 360 | SingedTop | Top | 50.3% | +2.4 | 10,413 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 361 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 50.5% | +2.4 | 4,454 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 362 | SingedMid | Mid | 51.1% | +2.6 | 934 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 363 | KarthusTop | Top | 51.4% | +2.6 | 611 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 364 | KarthusMid | Mid | 51.3% | +2.7 | 774 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 365 | ViktorTop | Top | 51.1% | +2.8 | 1,514 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 366 | SionJungle | Jungle | 51.3% | +2.9 | 1,161 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 367 | KassadinTop | Top | 51.7% | +3.0 | 747 | 48.2%–53.6% | ||
| 368 | ZileanTop | Top | 51.9% | +3.1 | 698 | 48.2%–53.7% | ||
| 369 | NaafiriTop | Top | 51.4% | +3.1 | 1,566 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 370 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 51.1% | +3.2 | 14,836 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 371 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 51.1% | +3.2 | 33,643 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 372 | YuumiSupport | Support | 51.3% | +3.3 | 42,834 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 373 | ZedTop | Top | 51.7% | +3.5 | 2,467 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 374 | LissandraTop | Top | 52.0% | +3.7 | 2,034 | 49.9%–53.3% | ||
| 375 | AhriTop | Top | 53.7% | +4.9 | 1,107 | 50.5%–55.1% |
